Hotel

Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa

4 stars
8.3
Excellent
based on 875 reviews
875 verified ratings
Thu 29/10
-
Fri 30/10
2 guests, 1 room
Deals from
€67
/Cheapest rate per night
Rooms
About
Reviews
Similar hotels
Location
FAQ

Best deals for Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa

Thu 29/10
-
Fri 30/10
Superior room
bed type unknown
€206
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
€235
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
€265
nightly with fees
King room
bed type unknown
€486
nightly with fees
Deluxe room
bed type unknown
€110
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
€200
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
€248
nightly with fees
Classic room
bed type unknown
€86
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
€93
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
€94
nightly with fees
Double room
bed type unknown
€67
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
€128
nightly with fees
bed type unknown
€141
nightly with fees
Executive room
bed type unknown
€530
nightly with fees
How do payments to us affect ranking and how do we rank results?
Learn more
*Total includes estimated local taxes & fees payable on check out.

Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa Information

Catch some rays at the beach or spend the day relaxing at Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa's full-service spa. Then enjoy a meal at one of the hotel's 3 restaurants.
Litohoro Olympus Resort Vi...

Good to know

Check-in time13:00
Check-out time12:00
Payment & CancellationPolicies vary by room type and provider.
Front desk number+30 235 202 2200
Licence number: 0936K014A0751000

Perks and amenities at Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa

  • Private beach
  • Outdoor pool
  • Indoor pool
  • Fitness centre
  • Restaurant
  • Bar/Lounge
  • Room service
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Tea/coffee maker
  • Free parking

Reviews for Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa

8.3
Very good
875 verified ratings
Wonderful
447
Very good
158
Good
138
Okay
42
Fair
38
Mediocre
16
Poor
36
Sort by:Most recent

Show reviews that mention

Filters

All filters

Filters

Review rating
Traveller type
Time of year

Score by provider

Hotels similar to Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa

FAQs when booking at Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa

  • Is pricing at Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa comparable to 4 star hotels in Kateríni?

    Hotels in Kateríni that are rated 4 stars generally cost €104/night, but on average, Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa is available for 64% less than the average rate in the area. You can usually enjoy a stay at Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa for €172/night. This is a great deal for HotelsCombined users planning to visit Kateríni.

  • Is Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa considered pet-friendly?

    Yes, dogs and most pets, in general, are allowed at Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa.

  • Is there a pool at Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa?

    Yes. Many people visiting Kateríni look for a hotel with a pool. Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa has a pool on site that hotel guests may use, but be advised that hotels typically have rules in regard to pool usage.

  • What is the Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa phone number?

    The best way to contact Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa is by calling +30 235 202 2200.

  • Does Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa have Wi-Fi available?

    Yes, Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa has Wi-Fi available to hotel guests.

  • Is there a gym or fitness centre at Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa?

    Yes, there is a gym available to Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa guests. Gym hours may not be 24-hours so it is recommended you ask the front desk during check-in.

  • What is the check-out time at Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa?

    Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa check-out time is 12:00, though late check-out may be accommodated if agreed in advance with the hotel reception.

  • How much does it cost to stay at Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa, Kateríni?

    On average, guests have been paying €172 per night to stay at Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa. Some users have found rooms as low as €61 per night. Enter your dates in the form above to see the price rates available for your stay.

  • Is there a restaurant at Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa?

    Yes, food can be ordered from the Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa restaurant. Opening times may vary. There is also a bar and lounge area in the hotel.

  • Does Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa have a laundry service?

    If you need to have clothes washed during your stay, you can take advantage of the laundry facilities and service at Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa. Guests also have access to an iron and an ironing board during their stay - either in the room, or by asking the front desk.

  • Does Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa offer accessible rooms?

    Yes, Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa provides accessible rooms for guests requiring them. Make sure to check the deals available on HotelsCombined for the latest availability.

See more FAQs

Millions of Reviews

Real ratings and reviews from millions of guests just like yourself. Book your perfect stay with confidence!

Best Hotel Deals

HotelsCombined sources over 3 million hotels and properties and compiles them in one place so you can compare the ideal accommodation options.

Free Cancellation

Plans change – we get it. And that’s why you can search and book hotels and accommodation on HotelsCombined from agencies that offer free cancellation

Find better results for your stay in Litohoro Olympus Resort Villas & Spa